menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys U9 Silver
date_range
SUN, SEP 09, 2018
Round:
B
#631725
09/09/18 10:05 AM
place
Delta Park - #6 SM
Score
A5 vs A16
Home Team:
IFC 10B Leon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
WA Timbers 10B West Predators 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 23, 2018
Round:
B
#631740
09/23/18 12:15 PM
place
Delta Park - #7 SM
Score
A5 vs A6
Home Team:
IFC 10B Leon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LYS 10B Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 30, 2018
Round:
B
#631756
09/30/18 03:30 PM
place
Delta Park - #7 SM
Score
A7 vs A5
Home Team:
RPSC 10B FC Piamonte
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
IFC 10B Leon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 07, 2018
Round:
B
#631774
10/07/18 12:15 PM
place
Delta Park - #7 SM
Score
A11 vs A5
Home Team:
THUSC 10B Development Academy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
IFC 10B Leon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 14, 2018
Round:
B
#631792
10/14/18 04:15 PM
place
Delta Park - #7 SM
Score
A15 vs A5
Home Team:
WA Timbers 10B Harmony Predators 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
IFC 10B Leon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 21, 2018
Round:
B
#631801
10/21/18 04:35 PM
place
Delta Park - #7 SM
Score
A17 vs A5
Home Team:
Westside Timbers 10B Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
IFC 10B Leon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 28, 2018
Round:
B
#631809
10/28/18 09:00 AM
place
Delta Park - #6 SM
Score
A2 vs A5
Home Team:
EST 10B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
IFC 10B Leon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 04, 2018
Round:
B
#631783
11/04/18 02:25 PM
place
Delta Park - #8 SM
Score
A11 vs A5
Home Team:
THUSC 10B Development Academy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
IFC 10B Leon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact